Nr katalogowy: 314

Misha WAKS

Nr katalogowy: 314

Underground und fucking rich, 2021

akryl, kolaż, płótno; 150 x 120 cm;
sygn. na odwrocie: MishaWaks / Underground und fucking rich / ACRILIC ON CANVAS / 120/150 cm.
estymacja: 7 000 - 8 400 zł