Nr katalogowy: 334

Grupa THE KRASNALS

Nr katalogowy: 334

New Situation...TO POP or not to POP, Tribute to Richard Hamilton, 2015

olej, płótno; 50 x 70 cm;
sygn., dat. i opisany na odwrocie: „New Situation… TO POP or not to POP / Tribute to Richard Hamilton” / The Krasnals / ‘2015 / Whiel
estymacja: 14 000 - 20 000 zł
Cena oferowana 10 000 zł