Nr katalogowy: 314

Grupa THE KRASNALS

Nr katalogowy: 314

"She was born to make Love and Sing / Whitney Houston / from the Good Fellas series", 2015

akryl, płótno; 50 x 60 cm;
sygn., dat. I opisany na odwrocie: "She was born / to make LOVE and Sing / Whitney Houston / The Krasnals / ‘2015 / Whielki Krasnal.
estymacja: 8 000 - 13 000 zł